16th CDGA Senior Amateur Championship Confirmations


Ridge Country Club - 5/15/2017


Player List - as of 3/30/2017
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 3.   Anderson, Mark S   Champaign  
 4.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 5.   Barker, Brad    Bloomington  
 6.   Becker, Kevin L.   Northbrook  
 7.   Berzon, David B   Riverwoods  
 8.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 9.   Bolt, Robert    Northbrook  
 10.   Boockford, William    Glen Ellyn  
 11.   Bornack, Steve    Itasca  
 12.   Bowsher, Steven J   Windpoint  
 13.   Brouder, Tim    Mt Prospect  
 14.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 15.   Burke, Jack    Lake Forest  
 16.   Caporusso, Dan    Mt Prospect  
 17.   Carlson, Robert    Aurora  
 18.   Carmody, Martin J.   Prairie Grove  
 19.   Cascino, Anthony    Palos Park  
 20.   Chaney, Craig    Mattoon  
 21.   Colloton, Edward    Hudson  
 22.   Conte, Gary J   Clarendon Hills  
 23.   Daly, Steve    Wheaton  
 24.   Destefani, Tom    Western Springs  
 25.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 26.   Dolan, Daniel D   Lake Forest  
 27.   Donofrio, John    Downers Grove  
 28.   Dwyer, Denis    Worth  
 29.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 30.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 31.   Fitton, Russ    Barrington  
 32.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 33.   Gold, Brian    Burr Ridge  
 34.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 35.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 36.   Harmon, Dave    Chicago  
 37.   Harrison, Peter    La Grange Park  
 38.   Healy, Patrick    Deerfield  
 39.   Heffner, Mike    Westchester  
 40.   Henderson, Jay    Northfield  
 41.   Hunken, Chris    Glenview  
 42.   Issichopoulos, Mark    Rochelle  
 43.   Jacobs, Steven    Highland Park  
 44.   Jayaraman, Raj    Vernon Hills  
 45.   Johnson, John    Glencoe  
 46.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 47.   Kearfott, Tom    El Paso  
 48.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 49.   Krol, Jim    St. John  
 50.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 51.   Lee, David B.   Waukegan  
 52.   Lonergan, John L   Lisle  
 53.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 54.   Madden, John    Deer Park  
 55.   Magruder, Dan    Champaign  
 56.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 57.   Marx, David    Chicago  
 58.   Mattini, Ken    Wheeling  
 59.   Miler, Tom    Kewanee  
 60.   Moe, David F.   Batavia  
 61.   Moore, Alex    Winnetka  
 62.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 63.   Mular, Edward    Des Plaines  
 64.   Palmer, Mark    Winthrop Harbor  
 65.   Pecora, Ted    Glencoe  
 66.   Penn, John    Chicago  
 67.   Rand, Robert    Carpentersville  
 68.   Rathgeber, David K   Bannockburn  
 69.   Rendell, Brad E   Winnetka  
 70.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 71.   Robinson, Tommy L   Grayslake  
 72.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 73.   Shapland, Tom    Yorkville  
 74.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 75.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 76.   Smolens, Mark F   Willow Springs  
 77.   Snellgrove, Joe    West Chicago  
 78.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 79.   Stodder, Tim    Chicago  
 80.   Stukas, Peter    Woodridge  
 81.   Tello, Steve    Bloomington  
 82.   Tenbroeck, Rick    Evergreen Park  
 83.   Theobald, Douglas    Minooka  
 84.   Thompson, Steve    Orland Park  
 85.   Tilghman, Richard H.   Glenview  
 86.   Underwood, Greg    Flossmoor  
 87.   Welsh, Lee E   Orland Park  
 88.   Werner, Terry    Dyer  
 89.   Wise, J. C.    Galesburg  
 90.   Zurkowski, Ted V   Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]