Illinois State Senior Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Palatine Hills Golf Course - 8/17/2017


Player List - as of 5/26/2017
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Althoff, William C   Winnetka  
 3.   Andersen, Rick    Sterling  
 4.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 5.   Arden, Richard T   Algonquin  
 6.   Baumgartner, John    Palatine  
 7.   Benson, Gary S   Chicago  
 8.   Berzon, David B   Riverwoods  
 9.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 10.   Bolt, Robert    Northbrook  
 11.   Boockford, William    Glen Ellyn  
 12.   Brassil, Daniel    Chicago  
 13.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 14.   Caporusso, Dan    Mt Prospect  
 15.   Carew, Tim    Arlington Hts.  
 16.   Cornell, Brian    Long Grove  
 17.   Davis, Ernie    Hinsdale  
 18.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 19.   Duhl, Stuart    Evanston  
 20.   Evans, Rich    Villa Park  
 21.   Fitton, Russ    Barrington  
 22.   Fitzgerald, Steve    Lake Bluff  
 23.   Gilbert, John    Elgin  
 24.   Gladstone, Gordon    Schaumburg  
 25.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 26.   Gray, Ron    Long Grove  
 27.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 28.   Haffner, John R   Willowbrook  
 29.   Huff, Donald    Evanston  
 30.   Hultquist, Michael D   Wilmette  
 31.   Hunken, Chris    Glenview  
 32.   Issichopoulos, Mark    Rochelle  
 33.   Jacobson, Bruce    South Elgin  
 34.   Jayaraman, Raj    Vernon Hills  
 35.   Johnson, John    Glencoe  
 36.   Kabbes, Scott    Effingham  
 37.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 38.   King, David C   Carol Stream  
 39.   Kohne, Michael    Inverness  
 40.   Kowal, Connie    Libertyville  
 41.   Kozina, Gus    Beach Park  
 42.   Krzynowek, John    Lake Bluff  
 43.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 44.   Lee, David B.   Waukegan  
 45.   Limardi, David M   Highland Park  
 46.   Loeb, Mark    Libertyville  
 47.   Lonergan, John L   Lisle  
 48.   Madden, John    Deer Park  
 49.   Mahr, Pete    Elk Grove Village  
 50.   Martin, Gary E   Chicago  
 51.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 52.   Moeller, David    Streamwood  
 53.   Morris, Bill    Cary  
 54.   Mular, Edward    Des Plaines  
 55.   Murphy, Pat    Wayne  
 56.   Notargiovanni, Patrick    Libertyville  
 57.   Nugent, Michael    Palatine  
 58.   Palmer, Mark    Winthrop Harbor  
 59.   Peterson, Tom    Long Grove  
 60.   Pigott, John S   Glen Ellyn  
 61.   Powell, Lance    Barrington  
 62.   Prihoda, Robert    Lk In The Hls  
 63.   Purvin, Tom    Palatine  
 64.   Rand, Robert    Carpentersville  
 65.   Rendell, Brad E   Winnetka  
 66.   Rice, Michael    Grayslake  
 67.   Robinson, Tommy L   Grayslake  
 68.   Rolfs, Michael J   Tower Lakes  
 69.   Salmans, Van    Chicago  
 70.   Schorsch, Eric J   Palatine  
 71.   Sloan, David R   Palatine  
 72.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 73.   Smith, Thomas    Chicago  
 74.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 75.   Stanton, Mike    Hoffman Estates  
 76.   Stone, J. Theodore    Barrington  
 77.   Tenenbaum, Sam    Chicago  
 78.   Tilghman, Richard H.   Glenview  
 79.   Travis, Chip    Western Sprgs  
 80.   Turek, Ken    Lagrange Park  
 81.   Von Holst, Douglas    Elmhurst  
 82.   White, Bill    Downers Grove  
 83.   Wise, J. C.    Galesburg  
 84.   Zorich, George    Lake Forest  



Back to Schedule ]