Illinois State Mid-Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Marengo Ridge Golf & Country Club - 8/1/2017


Player List - as of 4/28/2017
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Albu, Nicholas B   Arlington Heights  
 3.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 4.   Bauman, Greg    Chicago  
 5.   Bauman, Riley J   Crystal Lake  
 6.   Boeker, Jason    Morton  
 7.   Bohr, William    Glenview  
 8.   Boockford, William    Glen Ellyn  
 9.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 10.   Butler, Matt    Wood Dale  
 11.   Ciciora, John    Oak Brook  
 12.   Daly, Chris    Chicago  
 13.   Daly, Steve    Wheaton  
 14.   Dean, Jon W.   Arlington Heights  
 15.   Dempsey, Jay    Glencoe  
 16.   Denman, Gregory    Wheaton  
 17.   Diguglielmo, Joe    Sugar Grove  
 18.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 19.   Dolan, Daniel D   Lake Forest  
 20.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 21.   Douglas, Charlie    Palatine  
 22.   Elbaum, Larry    Highland Park  
 23.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 24.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 25.   Flory, Peter    Glencoe  
 26.   Gibson, Jonathan    Woodridge  
 27.   Gollwitzer, John    Long Grove  
 28.   Goltz, Grant    Dekalb  
 29.   Graham, Tim    Batavia  
 30.   Grossman, Samuel F   Deerfield  
 31.   Gryn, Brian    Glenview  
 32.   Heil, Eric    Geneva  
 33.   Houck, Ralph    Park Ridge  
 34.   Huberty, Kevin P   Mount Prospect  
 35.   Ignatius, Frank J   North Aurora  
 36.   Jacobson, Bruce    South Elgin  
 37.   Jagasia, Arun    Vernon Hills  
 38.   Jayaraman, Raj    Vernon Hills  
 39.   Johnson, Blake R   Winnetka  
 40.   Johnston, Cully    Berwyn  
 41.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 42.   Kaulen, Jr., Ken M   Aurora  
 43.   Kelley, Sean    Naperville  
 44.   Lang, Scott    Lake Forest  
 45.   Langland, Donald    Cary  
 46.   Lenzini, Michael    Algonquin  
 47.   Litke, Christian    Des Plaines  
 48.   Loss, Ben    Wilmette  
 49.   Madda, Joe    Wheaton  
 50.   Martin, Craig    Joliet  
 51.   Mcnally, Jim    Huntley  
 52.   Miller, Mike    Winnetka  
 53.   Milne, Peter    Chicago  
 54.   Moore, Wayne    Chicago  
 55.   Morris, Bill    Cary  
 56.   Mular, Edward    Des Plaines  
 57.   Neville, James    Geneva  
 58.   Nguyen, Daniel    Warrenville  
 59.   Novay, Christian    Geneva  
 60.   Olson, Matt    Chicago  
 61.   Pecora, Ted    Glencoe  
 62.   Peters, Michael    Chicago  
 63.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 64.   Quick, Ricky    Clarendon Hills  
 65.   Rice, Michael    Palatine  
 66.   Rittenberry, Nate    Lindenhurst  
 67.   Rizzo, Rich    Evanston  
 68.   Robertson, Ben    Chicago  
 69.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 70.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 71.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 72.   Smith, Justin P   River Forest  
 73.   Smith, Nick    Chicago  
 74.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 75.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 76.   Stark, Matthew    Carol Stream  
 77.   Stone, Michael T   Glenview  
 78.   Sullivan, Doug    Batavia  
 79.   Tom, Harley    Downers Grove  
 80.   Travis, Chip    Western Sprgs  
 81.   Tucker, Max    Marengo  
 82.   Turgeon, Joshua    Northbrook  
 83.   Valley, Brian    Wheaton  
 84.   Valliere, Josh    Northbrook  
 85.   Walker, Bradford    Northbrook  
 86.   Walters, Travis    Bartlett  
 87.   Webber, Kevin    Hoffman Estates  
 88.   Weber, Scott    Lake Bluff  
 89.   White, Paul    Glen Ellyn  
 90.   Wilson, Andrew R   Grayslake  



Back to Schedule ]