Illinois State Mid-Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Marengo Ridge Golf & Country Club - 8/1/2017


Player List - as of 10/17/2017
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Albu, Nicholas B   Arlington Heights  
 3.   Anetsberger, Ryan    Chicago  
 4.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 5.   Bauman, Greg T   Chicago  
 6.   Bauman, Riley J   Crystal Lake  
 7.   Boeker, Jason    Morton  
 8.   Bohr, William    Glenview  
 9.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 10.   Butler, Matt    Wood Dale  
 11.   Daly, Chris    Wheaton  
 12.   Daly, Steve    Wheaton  
 13.   Dean, Jon W.   Arlington Heights  
 14.   Dempsey, Jay    Glencoe  
 15.   Denman, Gregory    Wheaton  
 16.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 17.   Dolan, Daniel D   Lake Forest  
 18.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 19.   Douglas, Charlie    Palatine  
 20.   Elbaum, Larry    Highland Park  
 21.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 22.   Fuller, Brad    Montgomery  
 23.   Gainer, Kevin M.   Chicago  
 24.   Gollwitzer, John    Long Grove  
 25.   Goltz, Grant    Dekalb  
 26.   Gomez, Fernando    Vernon Hills  
 27.   Graham, Tim    Batavia  
 28.   Gryn, Brian    Glenview  
 29.   Heil, Eric    Geneva  
 30.   Heimerdinger, Jeff    Elburn  
 31.   Houck, Ralph    Park Ridge  
 32.   Huberty, Kevin P   Mount Prospect  
 33.   Ignatius, Frank J   North Aurora  
 34.   Jacobson, Bruce    South Elgin  
 35.   Jayaraman, Raj    Vernon Hills  
 36.   Johnson, Blake R   Winnetka  
 37.   Johnston, Cully    Berwyn  
 38.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 39.   Kaulen, Jr., Ken M   Aurora  
 40.   Kelley, Sean    Naperville  
 41.   Kim, Brian    Evanston  
 42.   Lang, Scott    Lake Forest  
 43.   Langland, Donald    Cary  
 44.   Litke, Christian    Lindenhurst  
 45.   Loss, Ben    Wilmette  
 46.   Madda, Joe    Wheaton  
 47.   Malik, Chuck    Elmhurst  
 48.   Martin, Craig    Joliet  
 49.   Mckenna, Dan    Island Lake  
 50.   Mcnally, Jim    Huntley  
 51.   Milne, Peter    Chicago  
 52.   Molnar, Ken    Inverness  
 53.   Moore, Wayne    Chicago  
 54.   Mular, Edward    Des Plaines  
 55.   Novay, Christian    Geneva  
 56.   Olson, Matt    Chicago  
 57.   Pecora, Ted    Winnetka  
 58.   Peters, Michael    Chicago  
 59.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 60.   Rice, Michael    Grayslake  
 61.   Rittenberry, Nate    Lindenhurst  
 62.   Rizzo, Rich    Evanston  
 63.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 64.   Seelinger, Gregory    Downers Grove  
 65.   Serge, Penksik    Palatine  
 66.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 67.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 68.   Smales, Sean    Lake Bluff  
 69.   Smith, Justin P   River Forest  
 70.   Smith, Nick    Chicago  
 71.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 72.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 73.   Stone, Michael T   Glenview  
 74.   Sullivan, Doug    Batavia  
 75.   Tom, Harley    Downers Grove  
 76.   Travis, Chip    Wheaton  
 77.   Turgeon, Joshua    Northbrook  
 78.   Utterback, Erik    Geneva  
 79.   Walker, Bradford    Northbrook  
 80.   Walters, Travis    Bartlett  
 81.   Webber, Kevin    Hoffman Estates  
 82.   Weber, Scott    Lake Bluff  
 83.   White, Paul    Glen Ellyn  



Back to Schedule ]