CDGA Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Stonebridge Country Club - 5/31/2017


Player List - as of 3/30/2017
 1.   Bassetto, Alex    Naperville  
 2.   Bloesch, Adam D   Crete  
 3.   Calbi, Thomas    South Barrington  
 4.   Carlson, Robert    Aurora  
 5.   Chobar, Jason R   Aurora  
 6.   Daly, Steve    Wheaton  
 7.   Deschler, David    Champaign  
 8.   Diguglielmo, Joe    Sugar Grove  
 9.   Dunsire, Jr, Scott D   Naperville  
 10.   Esler, Nate    St. Charles  
 11.   Ettelbrick, Nick    Naperville  
 12.   Farley, Max    Orland Park  
 13.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 14.   Gibson, Jonathan    Woodridge  
 15.   Goltz, Grant M   Dekalb  
 16.   Hallberg, Rob    Elmhurst  
 17.   Haller, Jeff    Aurora  
 18.   Heil, Eric    Geneva  
 19.   Henry, Michael D.   Oak Park  
 20.   Hintz, Kurt    St Charles  
 21.   Hulett, Andrew    Hinsdale  
 22.   Jewell, Zachary R   Mapleton  
 23.   Johnson, Blake R   Winnetka  
 24.   Johnson, Devin    Geneva  
 25.   Johnson, Ryan    Channahon  
 26.   Kaulen, Jr., Ken M   Aurora  
 27.   Kay, Brad    Arlingotn Heights  
 28.   Kempinski, Cole    North Barrington  
 29.   King Iii, Gary A   St. Charles  
 30.   Kirchhofer, Patrick    Chicago  
 31.   Lambert, Brannon    Chicago  
 32.   Laviolette, Matt    Chicago  
 33.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 34.   Morris, Bill    Cary  
 35.   Mounce, Branden    El Paso  
 36.   Nelson, Dru R   Schaumburg  
 37.   Nguyen, Daniel    Warrenville  
 38.   Nikitas, Charlie    Glenview  
 39.   Ogden, Jay C   Aurora  
 40.   Patten, Garrett    Elmhurst  
 41.   Patterson, Matt    Naperville  
 42.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 43.   Ritchie, Noah    Redondo Beach  
 44.   S, Matthew S   Downers Grove  
 45.   Schaaf, Bob A   Tinley Park  
 46.   Schanzer, Nicholas    Clarendon Hills  
 47.   Schultz, Chris    Oswego  
 48.   Sellers, Joshua L   Aurora  
 49.   Silbar, Dave B   Vernon Hills  
 50.   Skinner, Curtis H   Lake Bluff  
 51.   Smith, Justin P   River Forest  
 52.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 53.   Steinman, Dan    Chicago  
 54.   Strobel, Ben B   Winnetka  
 55.   Taylor, Kobe D   Oswego  
 56.   Thomas, Barry    Naperville  
 57.   Tussey, Trey M   Metamora  
 58.   Van Eekeren, Charles    Elmhurst  
 59.   Vaneekeren, Andrew    Naperville  
 60.   Vercautren, Jack M   Naperville  
 61.   Wallace, Trent    Joliet  
 62.   White, Paul    Glen Ellyn  
 63.   Wingren, Matthew    Hinsdale  
 64.   Wise, John    Oswego  
 65.   Wright, John A   Aurora  



Back to Schedule ]