CDGA Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Ravinia Green Country Club - 6/5/2017


Player List - as of 4/24/2017
 1.   Alcorn, Matt    Northbrook  
 2.   Balulis, Aj    Winfield  
 3.   Barrett, Brian    Arlington Heights  
 4.   Barsamian, Burke    Barrington  
 5.   Baumgartner, Will J   Palatine  
 6.   Cascino, Michael T   Palos Park  
 7.   Cohen, Matthew S   Chicago  
 8.   Dean, Jon W.   Arlington Heights  
 9.   Denenberg, Andrew T   Chicago  
 10.   Doherty, Nolan R   Arlington Heights  
 11.   Fastert, Michael J   Des Plaines  
 12.   Fishbein, Noah    Long Grove  
 13.   Flory, Peter    Glencoe  
 14.   Gardner, Chad    Winnetka  
 15.   Gavin, Grant    Arlington Heights  
 16.   Gerrard, Jonathan    Highland Park  
 17.   Gollwitzer, John    Long Grove  
 18.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 19.   Grossman, Samuel F   Deerfield  
 20.   Gunsberg, Daniel    Highland Park  
 21.   Huber, Andrew E   Winnetka  
 22.   Jagasia, Arun    Vernon Hills  
 23.   Junge, Jack    Lincolnshire  
 24.   Kelley, Sean    Naperville  
 25.   Kim, Payton C   Palatine  
 26.   Kovar, Adam    Northbrook  
 27.   Lanas, Nick    Grayslake  
 28.   Levy, Terry    Deerfield  
 29.   Litchfield, Phillip    Chicago  
 30.   Litke, Christian    Des Plaines  
 31.   Loss, Ben    Wilmette  
 32.   Lowery, Ryan    Chicago  
 33.   Magee, Ryan P   Hawthorn Woods  
 34.   Matos, Russell    Lombard  
 35.   Mattas, Michael J   Streamwood  
 36.   Mcguire, Jack    Park Ridge  
 37.   Mueller, Jacob    Libertyville  
 38.   Murlick, Matthew C.   Winnetka  
 39.   Murphy, Tyler    Arlington Heights  
 40.   Noonan, Mark    Vernon Hills  
 41.   O’connor-Brooks, Graham    Lake Bluff  
 42.   Pfeifer, Brandt Jr.    Lake Forest  
 43.   Price, Jason    Evanston  
 44.   Prisching, Ben B   Mchenry  
 45.   Radis, Jacob    Deerfield  
 46.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 47.   Santostefano, Michael B   Chicago  
 48.   Schwab, Justin R   Beach Park  
 49.   Sisk, Michael    Grayslake  
 50.   Slaven, Peter L   Chicago  
 51.   Stone, Michael T   Glenview  
 52.   Tomfohrde, Brett    Chicago  
 53.   Turgeon, Joshua    Northbrook  
 54.   Turley, Ryan    Chicago  
 55.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 56.   Wallace, Charles H   Chicago  
 57.   Welles, David    Riverwoods  
 58.   Wetherbee, Jackson    Galesburg  
 59.   Wilson, Andrew R   Grayslake  
 60.   Yamat, Orion    Niles  
 61.   Zawaski, Gerald    Glenview  



Back to Schedule ]