CDGA Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Ravinia Green Country Club - 6/5/2017


Player List - as of 11/17/2017
 1.   Barrett, Brian    Arlington Heights  
 2.   Barsamian, Burke    Barrington  
 3.   Baumgartner, Will J   Palatine  
 4.   Campion, Bryan    Glenview  
 5.   Cascino, Michael T   Palos Park  
 6.   Cleary, Sean    Chicago  
 7.   Cohen, Matthew S   Chicago  
 8.   Cole, Daniel    Northbrook  
 9.   Creviston, Todd    North Barrington  
 10.   Dean, Jon W.   Arlington Heights  
 11.   Delaney, Andrew    Chicago  
 12.   Denenberg, Andrew T   Chicago  
 13.   Doherty, Nolan R   Arlington Heights  
 14.   Donovan, J P    Lake Forest  
 15.   Fastert, Michael J   Des Plaines  
 16.   Fishbein, Noah      
 17.   Flory, Peter    Glencoe  
 18.   Galanis, George P   Glencoe  
 19.   Gallagher, Mike    Chicago  
 20.   Gardner, Chad    Winnetka  
 21.   Gavin, Grant    Arlington Heights  
 22.   Gerrard, Jonathan    Highland Park  
 23.   Gold, Trevor    Ingleside  
 24.   Gollwitzer, John    Long Grove  
 25.   Gorman, Daniel    Rockford  
 26.   Graham, Tim J   Clarendon Hills  
 27.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 28.   Grossman, Samuel F   Deerfield  
 29.   Gruber, Eric M   Lemont  
 30.   Gunsberg, Daniel    Highland Park  
 31.   Huber, Andrew E   Winnetka  
 32.   Hurwitz, Michael    Northfield  
 33.   Jagasia, Arun    Vernon Hills  
 34.   Johnson, Benjamin J   Downers Grove  
 35.   Johnson, Dan J   Lombard  
 36.   Junge, Jack    Lincolnshire  
 37.   Kallianis, Daniel C   Evergreen Park  
 38.   Kelley, Sean    Naperville  
 39.   Kim, Daniel    Glenview  
 40.   Kim, Payton C   Palatine  
 41.   Kovar, Adam    Northbrook  
 42.   Kuhl, Pete M   Morton  
 43.   Lanas, Nick    Grayslake  
 44.   Litchfield, Phillip    Chicago  
 45.   Litke, Christian    Lindenhurst  
 46.   Loss, Ben    Wilmette  
 47.   Lowery, Ryan    Chicago  
 48.   Lushine, Christopher    Chicago  
 49.   Magee, Ryan P   Hawthorn Woods  
 50.   Martin, Kyle    Glen Ellyn  
 51.   Matos, Russell    Lombard  
 52.   Mattas, Michael J   Streamwood  
 53.   Mccormick, Michael    Chicago  
 54.   Mcguire, Jack    Park Ridge  
 55.   Miler, Tom    Kewanee  
 56.   Milling, Grant    Bloomington  
 57.   Moreci, Steve A   Elmwood Park  
 58.   Mueller, Jacob    Libertyville  
 59.   Murlick, Matthew C.   Winnetka  
 60.   Murphy, Tyler    Arlington Heights  
 61.   Noonan, Mark    Vernon Hills  
 62.   Paek, Kevin    Glenview  
 63.   Palonis, Ricky    Carol Stream  
 64.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 65.   Pfeifer, Brandt E   Lake Forest  
 66.   Plummer, Jake C   East Peoria  
 67.   Powell, John    Glenview  
 68.   Price, Jason    Evanston  
 69.   Prisching, Ben B   Mchenry  
 70.   Pritt, Eric    Chicago  
 71.   Radis, Jacob    Deerfield  
 72.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 73.   Santostefano, Michael B   Northfield  
 74.   Schwab, Justin R   Beach Park  
 75.   Sider, Mark    Highland Park  
 76.   Sisk, Michael    Grayslake  
 77.   Skowron, Phil    Chicago  
 78.   Slaven, Peter L   Chicago  
 79.   Smith, Justin P   River Forest  
 80.   Stone, Michael T   Glenview  
 81.   Tomfohrde, Brett    Chicago  
 82.   Turgeon, Joshua    Northbrook  
 83.   Turley, Ryan    Chicago  
 84.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 85.   Wallace, Charles H   Chicago  
 86.   Welles, David    Riverwoods  
 87.   Wetherbee, Jackson    Galesburg  
 88.   Wilson, Andrew R     
 89.   Yamat, Orion    Niles  
 90.   Zawaski, Gerald    Glenview  



Back to Schedule ]