Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Bittersweet Golf Club - 6/7/2017


Player List - as of 5/27/2017
 1.   Albano, Jr., Anthony J   Park Ridge  
 2.   Apter, Noah    Highland Park  
 3.   Aramburu, Jason    Woodridge  
 4.   Armon, Mark    Chicago  
 5.   Bailes, William    Lake Forest  
 6.   Bielawski, Raymond    Mt. Prospect  
 7.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 8.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 9.   Ciciora, John    Oak Brook  
 10.   Cigelnik, Bret J   Mundelein  
 11.   Cisco, Andrew    Geneva  
 12.   Cotten, Bennett L   Winnetka  
 13.   Daugherty, Zack    Chicago  
 14.   Deprey, Daniel    Cary  
 15.   Difranco, Paulie    Park Ridge  
 16.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 17.   Duros, Chris    Chicago  
 18.   Echt, Jeff    Highland Park  
 19.   Egan, Iii, Joe    Lake Forest  
 20.   Ferger, Corey    Grayslake  
 21.   Ferree, Brandon    Peoria  
 22.   Galanis, George P   Glencoe  
 23.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 24.   Howard, Andrew C   Streamwood  
 25.   Ibarzabal-Murphy, Nicolas    Chicago  
 26.   Jones, Sam    Hinsdale  
 27.   Kempinski, Cole J   North Barrington  
 28.   Labedz, Grant    Hinsdale  
 29.   Lamberson, Carter E   Lake Forest  
 30.   Lang, Scott    Lake Forest  
 31.   Leffingwell, Ricky    Lake Villa  
 32.   Levy, Terry    Deerfield  
 33.   Lim, Timothy    Hoffman Estates  
 34.   Litke, Christian    Des Plaines  
 35.   Markham, Jack    Barrington  
 36.   Mckenna, Dan    Island Lake  
 37.   Mcnally, Jim    Huntley  
 38.   Meadows, Mason    St. Charles  
 39.   Milne, Peter    Chicago  
 40.   Morris, Bill    Cary  
 41.   Mueller, Jacob    Libertyville  
 42.   Nelson, Marv    Lisle  
 43.   Noonan, Mark    Vernon Hills  
 44.   O’donnell, James P   Rolling Meadows  
 45.   Overjero Sola, Tomas    Chicago  
 46.   Paek, Kevin    Glenview  
 47.   Powell, Bradley    Barrington  
 48.   Ramsey, John    Glenview  
 49.   Reynolds, Kyle    Grayslake  
 50.   Riesenberg, Jared    Lisle  
 51.   Riley, Connor    Glencoe  
 52.   Rojewski, Steve    Lake Villa  
 53.   Rydberg, Joe    Western Springs  
 54.   Schmitt, Ethan    Winnetka  
 55.   Serge, Penksik    Palatine  
 56.   Shepherd, Drew    Hinsdale  
 57.   Shubat, Nick J   Oak Forest  
 58.   Sierra, Alex    Moline  
 59.   Sisk, Michael    Grayslake  
 60.   Southard, Connor    Fox River Grove  
 61.   Tenuta, Nick J   Mt. Prospect  
 62.   Triplett, Sean A   Highland Park  
 63.   Van De Motter, Brian    Chicago  
 64.   Wallace, Charles H   Chicago  
 65.   Webb, Philip    Spring Grove  
 66.   Wojtowicz, Daniel    Mount Prospect  
 67.   Worth, Jason    Chicago  
 68.   Zawaski, Gerald    Glenview  



Back to Schedule ]