Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Royal Hawk Country Club - 6/13/2017


Player List - as of 7/25/2017
 1.   Abel, Andrew G   Geneva  
 2.   Allured, Brian    Glen Ellyn  
 3.   Blakemore, T. J.    Chicago  
 4.   Busch, Charlie    Arlington Heights  
 5.   Bussell, Jackson R   Lincolnshire  
 6.   Carrick, Blake M   Orland Park  
 7.   Castellon, Jackson    Clarendon Hills  
 8.   Choi, Justin H   Northfield  
 9.   Curran, Sean    New Lenox  
 10.   Cushing, Mike    Bloomington  
 11.   Diguglielmo, Joe    Sugar Grove  
 12.   Divito, Anthony M.   Elgin  
 13.   Doherty, Nolan R   Arlington Heights  
 14.   Engelbrecht, Harrison J   Rockford  
 15.   Farley, Max    Orland Park  
 16.   Funke, Caleb    St Charles  
 17.   Gavin, Grant    Arlington Heights  
 18.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 19.   Griggs, Ronnie    St. Charles  
 20.   Haller, Jeff    Aurora  
 21.   Harrison, Alex    Schaumburg  
 22.   Heil, Eric    Geneva  
 23.   Heimerdinger, Jeff    Elburn  
 24.   Hewett, Jonathan    Chicago  
 25.   Huggins, Nicholas    Aurora  
 26.   Hulett, Andrew    Hinsdale  
 27.   Irlbacker, Kyle J   Cary  
 28.   Johnson, Devin T   Geneva  
 29.   King Iii, Gary A   St. Charles  
 30.   Kirkham, Joshua    Hinsdale  
 31.   Kois, Stephen D   Wheaton  
 32.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 33.   Kon, Teddy D   Chicago  
 34.   Krug, Tom    Naperville  
 35.   Kruzich, James    Geneva  
 36.   Kryscio, John    Glenview  
 37.   Ladone, Connor    Lisle  
 38.   Lanas, Nick    Grayslake  
 39.   Larson, Gabe    Hinsdale  
 40.   Lehotay, Jacob    North Aurora  
 41.   Lenzini, Justin    Algonquin  
 42.   Marshall, William R   Elburn  
 43.   Martin, Gary E   La Quinta  
 44.   Matos, Russell    Lombard  
 45.   Mattas, Michael J   Streamwood  
 46.   Mcguire, Jack    Park Ridge  
 47.   Molina, Robert    Chicago  
 48.   Mulligan, Jack    Flossmoor  
 49.   Nebendahl, Ian    Naperville  
 50.   Nelson, Dru R   Schaumburg  
 51.   Nelson, Kevin P   Glen Ellyn  
 52.   Neville Iii, James    Geneva  
 53.   Newland, David    South Elgin  
 54.   O’reilly, Brendan    Hinsdale  
 55.   Ogden, Jay C   Aurora  
 56.   Palonis, Ricky    Carol Stream  
 57.   Patterson, Matt    Naperville  
 58.   Petric, Thomas L   Chicago  
 59.   Pfeifer, Brandt E   Lake Forest  
 60.   Quick, Ricky    Clarendon Hills  
 61.   Quill, John K   Naperville  
 62.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 63.   Schneid, Mark    Woodridge  
 64.   Silbar, Dave B   Vernon Hills  
 65.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 66.   Slaven, Peter L   Chicago  
 67.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 68.   Strobel, Ben B   Chicago  
 69.   Suchy, Daniel    Cortland  
 70.   Suchy, Scott    Sycamore  
 71.   Sundberg, Cody J   Chicago  
 72.   Swanson, Peter    Lagrange  
 73.   Thornton, Christian    Chicago  
 74.   Utterback, Erik    Geneva  
 75.   Valdick, Jacob    Glen Ellyn  
 76.   Vernick, Kevin    Chicago  
 77.   Virgil, Taylor    Glen Ellyn  
 78.   Walker, Billy    Algonquin  
 79.   Walters, Travis    Bartlett  
 80.   Wasz, Griffin    Western Springs  
 81.   Whinery, David    Hinsdale  
 82.   White, Paul    Glen Ellyn  
 83.   Wilson, Andrew R     
 84.   Winkelmann, Matt    Wheaton  
 85.   Wiss, Brad    Chicago  
 86.   Wolfe, Ryan    Springfield  



Back to Schedule ]