Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Royal Hawk Country Club - 6/13/2017


Player List - as of 5/26/2017
 1.   Abel, Andrew G   Geneva  
 2.   Allured, Brian    Glen Ellyn  
 3.   Blakemore, T. J.    Chicago  
 4.   Boockford, William    Glen Ellyn  
 5.   Busch, Charlie    Arlington Heights  
 6.   Bussell, Jackson R   Lincolnshire  
 7.   Carlson, Roger    Lagrange  
 8.   Carrick, Blake M   Orland Park  
 9.   Castellon, Jackson    Clarendon Hills  
 10.   Choi, Justin H   Northfield  
 11.   Curran, Sean    New Lenox  
 12.   Cushing, Mike    Bloomington  
 13.   Diguglielmo, Joe    Sugar Grove  
 14.   Divito, Anthony M.   Elgin  
 15.   Doherty, Nolan R   Arlington Heights  
 16.   Engelbrecht, Harrison J   Rockford  
 17.   Farley, Max    Orland Park  
 18.   Funke, Caleb    St Charles  
 19.   Gavin, Grant    Arlington Heights  
 20.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 21.   Griggs, Ronnie    St. Charles  
 22.   Haller, Jeff    Aurora  
 23.   Harrison, Alex    Schaumburg  
 24.   Heil, Eric    Geneva  
 25.   Heimerdinger, Jeff    Elburn  
 26.   Hewett, Jonathan    Chicago  
 27.   Huggins, Nicholas    Aurora  
 28.   Hulett, Andrew    Hinsdale  
 29.   Irlbacker, Kyle J   Cary  
 30.   Johnson, Devin T   Geneva  
 31.   King Iii, Gary A   St. Charles  
 32.   Kirkham, Joshua    Hinsdale  
 33.   Kois, Stephen D   Wheaton  
 34.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 35.   Krug, Tom    Naperville  
 36.   Kruzich, James    Geneva  
 37.   Kryscio, John    Glenview  
 38.   Ladone, Connor    Lisle  
 39.   Lanas, Nick    Grayslake  
 40.   Larson, Gabe    Hinsdale  
 41.   Lehotay, Jacob    North Aurora  
 42.   Lenzini, Justin    Algonquin  
 43.   Marshall, William R   Elburn  
 44.   Martin, Gary E   Chicago  
 45.   Matos, Russell    Lombard  
 46.   Mattas, Michael J   Streamwood  
 47.   Mcguire, Jack    Park Ridge  
 48.   Molina, Robert    Chicago  
 49.   Mulligan, Jack    Flossmoor  
 50.   Nebendahl, Ian    Naperville  
 51.   Nelson, Dru R   Schaumburg  
 52.   Nelson, Kevin P   Glen Ellyn  
 53.   Neville Iii, James    Geneva  
 54.   Newland, David    South Elgin  
 55.   Nguyen, Daniel    Warrenville  
 56.   O’reilly, Brendan    Hinsdale  
 57.   Ogden, Jay C   Aurora  
 58.   Palonis, Ricky    Carol Stream  
 59.   Patterson, Matt    Naperville  
 60.   Petric, Thomas L   Chicago  
 61.   Pfeifer, Brandt E   Lake Forest  
 62.   Quick, Ricky    Clarendon Hills  
 63.   Quill, John K   Naperville  
 64.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 65.   Schneid, Mark    Woodridge  
 66.   Shipley, Matt    Naperville  
 67.   Silbar, Dave B   Vernon Hills  
 68.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 69.   Slaven, Peter L   Chicago  
 70.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 71.   Strobel, Ben B   Chicago  
 72.   Suchy, Daniel    Cortland  
 73.   Suchy, Scott    Sycamore  
 74.   Sundberg, Cody J   Chicago  
 75.   Swanson, Peter    Lagrange  
 76.   Thornton, Christian    Chicago  
 77.   Utterback, Erik    Geneva  
 78.   Valdick, Jacob    Glen Ellyn  
 79.   Vernick, Kevin    Chicago  
 80.   Virgil, Taylor    Glen Ellyn  
 81.   Walker, Billy    Algonquin  
 82.   Walters, Travis    Bartlett  
 83.   Wasz, Griffin    Western Springs  
 84.   Whinery, David    Hinsdale  
 85.   White, Paul    Glen Ellyn  
 86.   Wilson, Andrew R   Grayslake  
 87.   Winkelmann, Matt    Wheaton  
 88.   Wiss, Brad    Chicago  
 89.   Wolfe, Ryan    Springfield  



Back to Schedule ]