Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Lake Bluff Golf Club - 6/20/2017


Player List - as of 3/28/2017
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Akaniroj, Patrick C   Willow Springs  
 3.   Albu, Nicholas B   Arlington Heights  
 4.   Balulis, Aj    Winfield  
 5.   Barrett, Brian    Arlington Heights  
 6.   Barsamian, Burke    Barrington  
 7.   Bartuch, Jack    Clarendon Hills  
 8.   Baumgartner, Will J   Palatine  
 9.   Benzon, David P   Chicago  
 10.   Brady, Cameron    Chicago  
 11.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 12.   Brush, Sam    Lake Forest  
 13.   Chudacoff, Michael    Glencoe  
 14.   Cohen, Matthew S   Chicago  
 15.   Cole, Daniel    Northbrook  
 16.   Crawshaw, Chris    Winnetka  
 17.   Crawshaw, Jack C   Winnetka  
 18.   Denenberg, Andrew T   Chicago  
 19.   Deschler, David    Champaign  
 20.   Doherty, Nolan R   Arlington Heights  
 21.   Dolan, Daniel D   Lake Forest  
 22.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 23.   Fishbein, Noah    Long Grove  
 24.   Fitzgerald, Steve    Lake Bluff  
 25.   Flory, Peter    Glencoe  
 26.   Folker, Jason    Lake Forest  
 27.   Gajdel, Scott    Deerfield  
 28.   Gardner, Chad    Winnetka  
 29.   Gerrard, Jonathan    Highland Park  
 30.   Goldstein, Bradley    Chicago  
 31.   Gollwitzer, John    Long Grove  
 32.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 33.   Grossman, Samuel F   Deerfield  
 34.   Gryn, Brian    Glenview  
 35.   Gunsberg, Daniel    Highland Park  
 36.   Gunst, Will    Elmhurst  
 37.   Holmes, David    Chicago  
 38.   Huberty, Kevin P   Mount Prospect  
 39.   Huebner, James    Chicago  
 40.   Ignatius, Frank J   North Aurora  
 41.   Johnson, Andy    Chicago  
 42.   Johnson, Blake R   Winnetka  
 43.   Johnston, Cully    Chicago  
 44.   Junge, Jack    Lincolnshire  
 45.   Kay, Brad    Arlingotn Heights  
 46.   Kisla, Bennett A   Western Springs  
 47.   Klos, Mike    Chicago  
 48.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 49.   Loss, Ben    Wilmette  
 50.   Lushine, Christopher    Chicago  
 51.   Magee, Ryan P   Hawthorn Woods  
 52.   Mcclear, Mac L   Hinsdale  
 53.   Millan, Jezrhael    Waukegan  
 54.   Moran, Kyle    Chicago  
 55.   Murray, Jim    Chicago  
 56.   Newhouse, Jack    Lake Forest  
 57.   O’hara, Kevin M   Chicago  
 58.   Patten, Garrett    Elmhurst  
 59.   Pecora, Ted    Glencoe  
 60.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 61.   Prchal, Jarrett    Glenview  
 62.   Price, Jason    Evanston  
 63.   Prisching, Ben B   Mchenry  
 64.   Radis, Jacob    Deerfield  
 65.   Rendell, Bradley M   Winnetka  
 66.   Rizzo, Rich    Evanston  
 67.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 68.   Scherman, Benjamin    Northfield  
 69.   Schultz, Michael P   Arlington Heights  
 70.   Schwab, Jeremy    Beach Park  
 71.   Schwab, Justin R   Beach Park  
 72.   Sebens, Corbin    Monticello  
 73.   Skinner, Curtis H   Lake Bluff  
 74.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 75.   Smales, Sean    Lake Bluff  
 76.   Smalley, Toby    Evanston  
 77.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 78.   Stone, Michael T   Glenview  
 79.   Thomas, Jed    Lake Forest  
 80.   Treitler, Mike H.   Chicago  
 81.   Turgeon, Joshua    Northbrook  
 82.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 83.   Waddell, Charlie    Winnetka  
 84.   Walker, Bradford    Northbrook  
 85.   Webb, Chris    Lake Forest  
 86.   Wetherbee, Jackson    Galesburg  
 87.   Wingren, Matthew    Hinsdale  
 88.   Wohlfeil, Brian    Naperville  
 89.   Zoldan, Josh    Highland Park  
 90.   Zurlo, Paul    Arlington Heights  



Back to Schedule ]