Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Sanctuary Golf Course - 6/21/2017


Player List - as of 4/24/2017
 1.   Accettura, Anthony N   Chicago  
 2.   Atkins, Scott A   Oak Lawn  
 3.   Bassetto, Alex    Naperville  
 4.   Bohne, B.j.    Bridgeview  
 5.   Bolling, Brandon G   Chicago  
 6.   Brue, Ethan M   Chandlerville  
 7.   Cascino, Michael T   Palos Park  
 8.   Chobar, Jason R   Aurora  
 9.   Connors, James B.   Chicago  
 10.   Considine, Matt W   Chicago  
 11.   Costello, Ricky    Homer Glen  
 12.   Cox, David    Chicago  
 13.   Crist, Aaron    Chicago  
 14.   Davis, Ernie    Hinsdale  
 15.   Dolehide, Brian    Hinsdale  
 16.   Dunsire, Jr, Scott D   Naperville  
 17.   Gibson, Jonathan    Woodridge  
 18.   Healy, Kevin    Evergreen Park  
 19.   Hennegan, John M   Clarendon Hills  
 20.   Honath, Jacob A   Blue Island  
 21.   Hynes, Martin    Evergreen Park  
 22.   Jewell, Zachary R   Mapleton  
 23.   Johnson, Ryan    Channahon  
 24.   Kelley, Sean    Naperville  
 25.   Kim, Payton C   Palatine  
 26.   Laviolette, Matt    Chicago  
 27.   Less, Jordan    Elmhurst  
 28.   Litchfield, Phillip    Chicago  
 29.   Longo, Nicolas    Orland Park  
 30.   Lowery, Ryan    Chicago  
 31.   Matkaitis, K.c.    Oak Lawn  
 32.   Mc Partlin, Pearce    Tinley Park  
 33.   Mcfarlin, David    Chicago  
 34.   Mounce, Branden    El Paso  
 35.   Mounce, Michael    El Paso  
 36.   Mulhearn, Benny    Wheaton  
 37.   Natale, Michael    Indian Head Park  
 38.   Niepagen, Jeff    Bloomington  
 39.   O’malley, Ryan    Chicago  
 40.   Perkins, David A   East Peoria  
 41.   Przybylski, Glenn    Frankfort  
 42.   Quinlan, John O   Oak Lawn  
 43.   Renner Jr., Robert    Arlington Heights  
 44.   Roach, Jimmy    Naperville  
 45.   Roat, Tyler R   Lockport  
 46.   Schaaf, Bob A   Tinley Park  
 47.   Schanzer, Nicholas    Clarendon Hills  
 48.   Schlimm, Jr., Paul    Shorewood  
 49.   Schultz, Chris    Oswego  
 50.   Scinto, Mike    Elmhurst  
 51.   Seelinger, Gregory    Downers Grove  
 52.   Smith, Billy    Frankfort  
 53.   Suazo, Michael A   Wheaton  
 54.   Telander, Mark    Evergreen Park  
 55.   Tussey, Trey M   Metamora  
 56.   Vanderway, Ryan    North Aurora  
 57.   Velez, Jordan    Chicago  
 58.   Walker, Nick D   Naperville  
 59.   Wise, John    Oswego  
 60.   Zolecki, Jon    Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]