CDGA Mid-Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Village Greens Of Woodridge - 5/3/2017


Player List - as of 12/16/2017
 1.   Andelman, Jr., Michael    St. Charles  
 2.   Anderson, Erik W   Oswego  
 3.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 4.   Balulis, Aj    Winfield  
 5.   Bauman, Greg T   Chicago  
 6.   Bauman, Riley J   Crystal Lake  
 7.   Blakney, Kirk A   Joliet  
 8.   Bloesch, Adam D   Crete  
 9.   Bohne, B.j.    Bridgeview  
 10.   Bolin, Jim    Plainfield  
 11.   Carlson, Roger    Lagrange  
 12.   Ciciora, John    Oak Brook  
 13.   Cox, Michael    Oak Brook  
 14.   Daugherty, Dave    Chicago  
 15.   Deschler, David    Champaign  
 16.   Diguglielmo, Joe    Sugar Grove  
 17.   Escondo, Jon    Bloomingdale  
 18.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 19.   Ettelbrick, Nick    Naperville  
 20.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 21.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 22.   Fudacz, David M   Chicago  
 23.   Gabrione, Mark    Woodridge  
 24.   Gibson, Jonathan    Woodridge  
 25.   Gillikin, Kelly    Chicago  
 26.   Gobber, Michael    Elmhurst  
 27.   Gohacki, Kevin    New Lenox  
 28.   Goltz, Grant    Dekalb  
 29.   Guerreso, Anthony      
 30.   Henry, Michael D.   Oak Park  
 31.   Herrod, Pat    Chesterton  
 32.   Hintz, Kurt    St Charles  
 33.   Ignatius, Frank J   North Aurora  
 34.   Kaulen, Jr., Ken M   Aurora  
 35.   Kur, Jeff A   Plainfield  
 36.   Landerman, Paul    Oak Park  
 37.   Lowery, Ryan    Chicago  
 38.   Lushine, Christopher    Chicago  
 39.   Madda, Joe    Wheaton  
 40.   Martin, Kyle    Glen Ellyn  
 41.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 42.   Matkaitis, K.c.    Oak Lawn  
 43.   Mercer, Tim    Lagrange Park  
 44.   Molnar, Ken    Inverness  
 45.   Natale, Michael    Burr Ridge  
 46.   Neville Iii, James    Geneva  
 47.   Nguyen, Dan    Warrenville  
 48.   Olsen, Eric    Belvidere  
 49.   Pane, Nicholas A   Mt Prospect  
 50.   Patterson, Matt    Naperville  
 51.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 52.   Postillion, Vic    Burr Ridge  
 53.   Quirk, Tim    Hinsdale  
 54.   Raffenetti, Ken    Chicago  
 55.   Ramsey, John    Glenview  
 56.   Rarey, Michael    Lombard  
 57.   Rinker, Ben    Glen Ellyn  
 58.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 59.   Sambo, Anthony    Frankfort  
 60.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 61.   Skrabutenas, Joe    Crown Point  
 62.   Smith, Billy    Frankfort  
 63.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 64.   Steffes, David    Lisle  
 65.   Stiegel, Eric    Naperville  
 66.   Tenbroeck, Scott R   Evergreen Park  
 67.   Valley, Brian    Wheaton  
 68.   Webber, Kevin    Hoffman Estates  
 69.   White, Bill    Downers Grove  
 70.   Wilson, Andrew R     
 71.   Wright, John A   Aurora  
 72.   Zolecki, Jon    Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]