CDGA Mid-Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Village Greens Of Woodridge - 5/1/2017


Player List - as of 3/28/2017
 1.   Andelman, Jr., Michael    St. Charles  
 2.   Anderson, Erik W   Oswego  
 3.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 4.   Balulis, Aj    Winfield  
 5.   Bauman, Greg    Chicago  
 6.   Bauman, Riley J   Crystal Lake  
 7.   Blakney, Kirk A   Joliet  
 8.   Bohne, B.j.    Bridgeview  
 9.   Bolin, Jim    Plainfield  
 10.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 11.   Carlson, Brandon    Peoria  
 12.   Carlson, Roger    Lagrange  
 13.   Carrico, Collin    Oak Brook  
 14.   Ciciora, John    Oak Brook  
 15.   Considine, Matt W   Chicago  
 16.   Conte, Gary J   Clarendon Hills  
 17.   Cox, Michael    Oak Brook  
 18.   Deschler, David    Champaign  
 19.   Diguglielmo, Joe    Sugar Grove  
 20.   Erickson, Jake E   Springfield  
 21.   Escondo, Jon    Bloomingdale  
 22.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 23.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 24.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 25.   Fuller, Brad    Montgomery  
 26.   Gabrione, Mark    Woodridge  
 27.   Gibson, Jonathan    Woodridge  
 28.   Gobber, Michael    Elmhurst  
 29.   Gohacki, Kevin    New Lenox  
 30.   Gold, Brian    Burr Ridge  
 31.   Goltz, Grant M   Dekalb  
 32.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 33.   Guerreso, Anthony    Chicago  
 34.   Henderson, Jay    Northfield  
 35.   Henry, Michael D.   Oak Park  
 36.   Ignatius, Frank J   North Aurora  
 37.   Immekus, Scott    Wheaton  
 38.   Jacobson, Bruce    South Elgin  
 39.   Kur, Jeff A   Plainfield  
 40.   Landerman, Paul    Oak Park  
 41.   Laski, Jeff    Darien  
 42.   Lovelace, Matt    Countryside  
 43.   Lowery, Ryan    Chicago  
 44.   Lushine, Christopher    Chicago  
 45.   Madda, Joe    Wheaton  
 46.   Martin, Craig    Joliet  
 47.   Martin, Kyle    Glen Ellyn  
 48.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 49.   Martin, Tom    Naperville  
 50.   Matkaitis, K.c.    Oak Lawn  
 51.   Mercer, Tim    Chicago  
 52.   Mikos, Sean    Yorkville  
 53.   Milling, Grant    Bloomington  
 54.   Molnar, Ken    Inverness  
 55.   Moran, John    Wheaton  
 56.   Natale, Michael    Indian Head Park  
 57.   Neville, James    Geneva  
 58.   Nguyen, Daniel    Warrenville  
 59.   O’hara, Kevin M   Chicago  
 60.   Olsen, Eric    Belvidere  
 61.   Pane, Nicholas A   Chicago  
 62.   Patterson, Matt    Naperville  
 63.   Payne, Brian    Flossmoor  
 64.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 65.   Postillion, Vic    Burr Ridge  
 66.   Quirk, Tim    Hinsdale  
 67.   Raffenetti, Ken    Chicago  
 68.   Ramsey, John    Glenview  
 69.   Rarey, Michael    Lombard  
 70.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 71.   Sambo, Anthony    Frankfort  
 72.   Saville, Phillip R   Chicago  
 73.   Seelinger, Gregory    Downers Grove  
 74.   Shiels, Aaron    Rockford  
 75.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 76.   Skrabutenas, Joe    Crown Point  
 77.   Smith, Billy    Frankfort  
 78.   Smith, Justin P   River Forest  
 79.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 80.   Stark, Matthew    Carol Stream  
 81.   Stiegel, Eric    Naperville  
 82.   Tenbroeck, Scott R   Evergreen Park  
 83.   Underwood, Greg    Flossmoor  
 84.   Valley, Brian    Wheaton  
 85.   Wagoner, Patrick    Park Ridge  
 86.   Webber, Kevin    Hoffman Estates  
 87.   Wells, Jeffrey B   Bloomington  
 88.   White, Bill    Downers Grove  
 89.   Wright, John A   Aurora  
 90.   Zolecki, Jon    Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]