Illinois State Mid-Amateur Qualifying White Deer Run Golf Club Thursday, August 8, 2024 | [ Tournament Info ]
[ ALPHA LIST ] |
---|
Time | Tee | Name | Hometown or Affiliation |
8:00 AM | Tee 1 | O'Grady, Connor |
Prospect Heights, IL |
| | Eltamami, Ahmed |
CHICAGO, IL |
| Tee 10 | Ujiki, Mike |
Chicago, IL |
| | Strobel, Ben |
Glencoe, Illinois |
| | Wiles, Adam J |
Chicago, IL |
8:09 AM | Tee 1 | Batinovic, David |
Lake Forest, Il |
| | Guth, Andrew |
Chicago, IL |
| | Kowalski, Ryan |
Mount Prospect, IL |
| Tee 10 | Devries, Brandt |
Grayslake, IL |
| | Ratty, Tim |
Highland Park, IL |
| | Gillespie, Rob |
Third Lake, IL |
8:18 AM | Tee 1 | Skaggs, Ryan |
Northfield, IL |
| | Wallace, Charles H |
Chicago, IL |
| | Jones, Cooper |
Mundelein, IL |
| Tee 10 | Daly, Chris |
Wheaton, IL |
| | Sawtell, Steve C. |
Northfield, IL |
| | Ellingson, Frankie M |
Chicago, Il |
8:27 AM | Tee 1 | Klawitter, Eric |
Chicago, Il |
| | Yore, Thomas |
Lake Bluff, IL |
| | Heptig, Evan |
Chicago, IL |
| Tee 10 | Heilbrunn, Benjamin |
Chicago, IL |
| | Jones, Brian |
Arlington Heights, IL |
| | Fisher, David |
Chicago, IL |
8:36 AM | Tee 1 | Park, Justin |
Vernon Hills, IL |
| | Neighbors, Brock |
Libertyville, IL |
| Tee 10 | Chamberlin, Spencer |
Chicago, IL |
| | Zur, John |
Glenview, IL |
| | Brinkman, Taylor |
Glenview, IL |
8:45 AM | Tee 1 | Modugu, Venkat |
Waukegan, IL |
| | Antoniou, Vance |
North Barrington, IL |
| | Manta, Jerry |
Chicago, Il |
| 8:54 AM | Tee 1 | Schneid, Mark |
Woodridge, IL |
| | Murphy, Tyler |
Arlington Heights, IL |
| | Zolecki, Jon |
Chicago, IL |
| Tee 10 | Posey, David |
Chicago, IL |
| | Reiff, Cody |
Chicago, IL |
9:03 AM | Tee 1 | Kim, Yun S |
Mount Prospect, Il |
| | Langland, Donald |
Cary, IL |
| Tee 10 | Denenberg, Andrew T |
Highland Park, IL |
| | Rapplean, Mark |
Mundelein, IL |
| | Pane, Nick |
Mt Prospect, IL |
9:12 AM | Tee 1 | McMahon, Shane M |
Downers Grove, IL |
| | Freund, Ryan |
Mchenry, IL |
| | McCormick, Christopher |
Chicago, IL |
| Tee 10 | Hirchak, James |
Chicago, IL |
| | Goecke, Alex |
Streamwood, Il |
| | Dechter, Tyler A |
Northbrook, IL |
9:21 AM | Tee 1 | Folker, Jason |
Chicago, IL |
| | Benzon, David |
Glenview, IL |
| | Jecklin, Zach |
Glen Ellyn, Illinois |
| Tee 10 | Cahn, Josh |
Chicago, IL |
| | Lenet, Ben |
Oak Park, IL |
| | Hayes, John |
Chicago, IL |
9:30 AM | Tee 1 | Seelinger, Greg |
Downers Grove, IL |
| | Nutter, Michael |
Kildeer, IL |
| Tee 10 | Elbaum, Larry |
Highland Park, IL |
| | Stark, Matthew |
Carol Stream, IL |
| | Musgjerd, Michael |
Northfield, IL |
9:39 AM | Tee 1 | Han, Jin |
Chicago, IL |
| Tee 10 | Segneri, Mike |
Aurora, IL |
| | Meyer, Douglas |
Libertyville, Illinois |
9:48 AM | Tee 1 | Milne, Peter |
Chicago, IL |
| | Sopko, Craig D |
Lake Forest, IL |
| | Spielmann, Scott |
Mt Prospect, IL |
| Tee 10 | Feiten, John |
Wilmette, IL |
| | Boatwright, Graham |
Highland Park, IL |
| | Ruta, Augustin |
Chicago, IL |
9:57 AM | Tee 1 | Roche, JR |
Orland Park, IL |
| | Connors, James B. |
Chicago, IL |
| Tee 10 | Boden, Chris |
Chicago, IL |
| | Gilloffo, Mark |
Oswego, IL |
| | Berg, Nicholas |
Oak Park, IL |
|